Bonita Springs, FL

Covered RV Storage in Bonita Springs, FL

3 covered RV storage facilities in Bonita Springs, FL, plus 3 more a short drive away. Check what each one offers, read what renters say on Google, and ask a few for current monthly rates before you commit.

Discover Covered RV Storage in Bonita Springs, FL

3Facilities listed
4.9★Average Google rating
324/7 gate access
3More within 30 miles
Request rates

Facilities in Bonita Springs

Public Storage in Bonita Springs, FL

Public Storage

8953 Terrene Ct, Bonita Springs, FL ★ 4.8 (568 Google reviews)

Bonita Springs storage with covered, indoor and outdoor spots, 24/7 access and a manager reviewers keep naming.

CoveredIndoorOutdoor Gated accessClimate controlledBoats welcome
BlueGate Boat & RV Storage in Bonita Springs, FL

BlueGate Boat & RV Storage

24501 Production Cir, Bonita Springs, FL ★ 5.0 (25 Google reviews)

New Bonita Springs boat and RV storage with covered spots, gated 24/7 camera access, and a 5.0 rating.

CoveredOutdoor Gated access24/7 accessVideo cameras
Honey Bee RV Storage in Bonita Springs, FL

Honey Bee RV Storage

24300 S Tamiami Trl, Bonita Springs, FL ★ 4.9 (32 Google reviews)

Bonita Springs RV and boat storage with covered, indoor and outdoor spots, a gated paved lot and a manager reviewers keep praising.

CoveredIndoorOutdoor Gated access24/7 accessVideo cameras

Nearby options

Within a short drive of Bonita Springs. Many owners store a town or two away to save on the monthly rate.

Public Storage in Naples, FL

Public Storage

15800 Old 41 Rd, Naples, FL ★ 4.8 (457 Google reviews) nearby

Naples Public Storage offers covered, indoor, and outdoor RV and boat storage with gated, lit, 24/7 access.

CoveredIndoorOutdoor Gated accessClimate controlledBoats welcome
Extra Space Storage in Naples, FL

Extra Space Storage

14600 Old 41 Rd, Naples, FL ★ 4.9 (853 Google reviews) nearby

Naples self-storage with covered, indoor, and outdoor spots for RVs and boats, rated 4.9 from 853 reviews.

CoveredIndoorOutdoor Gated accessClimate controlled
CubeSmart Self Storage in Fort Myers, FL

CubeSmart Self Storage

19580 S Tamiami Trl, Fort Myers, FL ★ 4.7 (404 Google reviews) nearby

Fort Myers self storage with covered RV spots, gated access, cameras, and climate-controlled units.

Covered Gated accessVideo camerasClimate controlled

More ways to store in Bonita Springs

Nearby cities

RV storage guides