Hobbs, NM

Indoor RV Storage in Hobbs, NM

2 indoor RV storage facilities in Hobbs, NM. Check what each one offers, read what renters say on Google, and ask a few for current monthly rates before you commit.

Discover Indoor RV Storage in Hobbs, NM

2Facilities listed
4.8★Average Google rating
124/7 gate access
Request rates

Facilities in Hobbs

Hobbs Self Storage in Hobbs, NM

Hobbs Self Storage

1515 W Broadway Pl, Hobbs, NM ★ 4.5 (72 Google reviews)

Hobbs storage with gated access, cameras and covered, indoor or outdoor spots for RVs and boats.

CoveredIndoorOutdoor Gated accessVideo camerasClimate controlled
Self-Storage at U-Haul in Hobbs, NM

Self-Storage at U-Haul

101 W Navajo Dr, Hobbs, NM ★ 5.0 (3 Google reviews)

RV storage in Hobbs with indoor and outdoor spots, 24/7 access, cameras, and a 5.0 Google rating.

IndoorOutdoor 24/7 accessVideo camerasWash bay

More ways to store in Hobbs

Nearby cities

RV storage guides