Rigby, ID

Outdoor RV Storage in Rigby, ID

3 outdoor RV storage facilities in Rigby, ID, plus 4 more a short drive away. Check what each one offers, read what renters say on Google, and ask a few for current monthly rates before you commit.

Discover Outdoor RV Storage in Rigby, ID

3Facilities listed
4.9★Average Google rating
224/7 gate access
4More within 30 miles
Request rates

Facilities in Rigby

River Valley Storage in Rigby, ID

River Valley Storage

120 N 4100 E, Rigby, ID ★ 5.0 (8 Google reviews)

Rigby RV storage with 24/7 access, cameras, and a 5-star rating from 8 reviews.

Outdoor 24/7 accessVideo camerasClimate controlled
Highway 20 RV Storage LLC in Rigby, ID

Highway 20 RV Storage LLC

4081 600 N, Rigby, ID ★ 4.7 (13 Google reviews)

Outdoor RV and boat storage off Highway 20 Exit 325 in Rigby, with a 4.7-star rating from 13 reviews.

Outdoor Gated accessVideo camerasBoats welcome
County Line Storage in Rigby, ID

County Line Storage

3863 E 12 N, Rigby, ID ★ 5.0 (2 Google reviews)

Gated outdoor RV and boat storage in Rigby with 24-hour access and video surveillance.

Outdoor Gated access24/7 accessVideo cameras

Nearby options

Within a short drive of Rigby. Many owners store a town or two away to save on the monthly rate.

Neighbor RV & Car Storage in Idaho Falls, ID

Neighbor RV & Car Storage

3251 E County Line Rd, Idaho Falls, ID ★ 5.0 (3 Google reviews) nearby

Fenced, lit gravel lot in Idaho Falls with 24/7 access and cameras, storing RVs, boats, trailers and semis.

Outdoor 24/7 accessVideo camerasBoats welcome
South 5000 RV and Boat Storage in Rexburg, ID

South 5000 RV and Boat Storage

657 S 5000 W, Rexburg, ID ★ 4.5 (2 Google reviews) nearby

Private fenced pasture for outdoor RV, boat, and vehicle storage in Rexburg, ID.

Outdoor Boats welcome
G's Indoor & Outdoor Storage in Idaho Falls, ID

G's Indoor & Outdoor Storage

3085 N 15th E, Idaho Falls, ID nearby

RV storage in Idaho Falls offering both indoor and outdoor spots, run as a self-storage facility.

IndoorOutdoor

More ways to store in Rigby

Nearby cities

RV storage guides